Session- 2021-22 (2nd Batch) Exam Schedule & Students List

Diploma in Physician Assistant (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 20/06/2022, Monday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 20/06/2022, Monday 2nd Paper Fundamentals of Nursing, Pharmacology and Microbiology Online 1.00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 21/06/2022 Tuesday 3rd Paper Anatomy & Physiology, Sociology, Psychology and First Aid Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 21/06/2022 Tuesday 4th Paper Nutrition, Family Planning, Communicable Diseases Online 1.00 PM - 2:00 PM

Diploma in First Aid And Patient Care / Certificate in First Aid And Patient Care (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 22/06/2022, Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 22/06/2022, Wednesday 2nd Paper Fundamentals of Nursing, Pharmacology and Microbiology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 23/06/2022, Thursday 3rd Paper Anatomy & Physiology, Sociology, Psychology and First Aid Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 23/06/2022, Thursday 4th Paper Nutrition, Family Planning, Communicable Diseases Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Diploma in Female Patient Care Assistant /Certificate in Female Patient Care Assistant (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 24/06/2022, Friday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 24/06/2022, Friday 2nd Paper Fundamentals of Nursing, Pharmacology and Microbiology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 25/06/2022, Saturday 3rd Paper Anatomy & Physiology, Sociology, Psychology and First Aid Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 25/06/2022, Saturday 4th Paper Nutrition,Family Planning, Communicable Diseases & Elements of Midwifery Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Diploma in Medical Laboratory Technology (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 27/06/2022, Monday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 27/06/2022, Monday 2nd Paper Clinical Bio-Chemistry Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 28/06/2022, Tuesday 3rd Paper Clinical Microbiology & Parasitology Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 28/06/2022, Tuesday 4th Paper Hematology, Blood Banking & Histopathology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Pharmacy Assistant

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 29/06/2022, Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 29/06/2022, Wednesday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 30/06/2022, Thursday 3rd Paper Pharmacology & Chemotherapy Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 30/06/2022, Thursday 4th Paper Pharmaceutical Chemistry Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
5 01/07/2022, Friday 5th Paper Pharmacognosy Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Diploma in Naturopathy & Yogic Science (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 02/07/2022, Saturday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 02/07/2022 Saturday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 04/07/2022, Monday 3rd Paper Basic Nature Cure Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 04/07/2022, Monday 4th Paper Basic Yoga Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
5 05/07/2022, Tuesday 5th Paper Dietetics & Nutrition Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Diploma in Physiotherapy & Activity Therapy (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 06/07/2022, Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 06/07/2022, Wednesday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology and Pathalogy Personal Hygiene Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 07/07/2022, Thursday 3rd Paper Basic Occupational Therapy- I Nursing & First Aid Community Educational Aids Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 07/07/2022, Thursday 4th Paper Manual Activities & Craft, Remedical Gymnastic Hydro Therapy Online 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM

Diploma in X-Ray Technology (Ist Year)

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 08/07/2022, Friday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 08/07/2022, Friday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 09/07/2022, Saturday 3rd Paper Electricity Physics Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 09/07/2022, Saturday 4th Paper Rediology Physics Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
5 11/07/2022, Monday 5th Paper Positioning In Radiography Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
6 11/07/2022, Monday 6th Paper Dark Room Techniques Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Dental Hygienist

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 12/07/2022, Tuesday 1st Paper Communicative English and Computer Fundamentals (MS Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 12/07/2022, Tuesday 2nd Paper Dental Hygienist Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE- 1st YEAR

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 13/07/2022, Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English & Computer Fundamentals (MS-Office) Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 13/07/2022, Wednesday 2nd Paper Anatomy & Physiology Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 14/07/2022, Thursday 3rd Paper Ayurvedic Itihaasa Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 14/07/2022, Thursday 4th Paper Darvya guna and Rasa shastram Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
5 15/07/2022 Friday 5th Paper Besics of Ayurveda Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA PHARMACY

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 17/07/2022 Monday 1st Paper Communicative English&Computer Fundamentals Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 17/07/2022, Monday 2nd Paper Classical Medicine Combinations Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 18/07/2022, Tuesday 3rd Paper Medicine Preparation Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 18/07/2022, Tuesday 4th Paper Study of Medicine Plants Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDIC GYNECOLOGY & OBSTETRICS

Sr. No. Date/Day Paper Subject Exam Type Time
1 19/07/2022 Wednesday 1st Paper Communicative English & Computer Fundamentals Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
2 19/07/2022, Wednesday 2nd Paper Development & Miles tones Graha Badha Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
3 20/07/2022, Thursday 3rd Paper Congenitis & Pubertal Disease of Child Online 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
4 20/07/2022, Thursday 4th Paper Communicative Paediatrics Online 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

STUDENT LIST

Sr. No. Roll No Enroll No Name Father Name Course Name
1 21AHE0036197 AHE0036 Prashant Kumar Raghuveer Singh Diploma in X-Ray Technology (AHE003)
2 21AHE0037198 AHE0037 Rajani Asthana Mahendra Kumar Asthana Diploma in X-Ray Technology (AHE003)
3 21AHE029457199 AHE029457 Samsheer Bahadur Pal Sahdeo Prasad Pal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
4 21AHS008377203 AHS008377 Mithilesh Kumar Lalman Prasad First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
5 21AHE001283204 AHE001283 Shreya Shukla Vishwanath Shukla DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
6 21AHE001285205 AHE001285 Amit Kumar Yadav Hari Lal Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
7 21AHS00732203 AHS00732 Rakesh Kumar Yogendra Prasad Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
8 21AHE001286204 AHE001286 Sonu Yadav Ram Autar Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
9 21YNS00227205 YNS00227 Ashraf Hasrat DIPLOMA IN NATUROPATHY & YOGIC SCIENCE (YNS002)
10 21AHE001284206 AHE001284 Aradhna Tiwari Mata Prasad Tiwari DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
11 21AHE001289208 AHE001289 Farahat Jahan Md Anjar Siddiqui DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
12 21AHE029461209 AHE029461 Radha Suresh Sheth Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
13 21AHS00733220 AHS00733 Reena Ram Pyare Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
14 21AHS00347211 AHS00347 Sonu Kumar Harilal Yadav DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
15 21AHS008380214 AHS008380 Vadana Yadav Ramnath Yadav First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
16 21AHE001290215 AHE001290 Maneesh Kumar Patel Raja Ram Patel DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
17 21AHE001292216 AHE001292 Pardeep Kumar Ram Saroop DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
18 21AHE0038217 AHE0038 Surya Bhan Shiv Charan Diploma in X-Ray Technology (AHE003)
19 21AHS008383218 AHS008383 Jyoti Sharma Shambhu Sharma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
20 21AHS008384219 AHS008384 Swati Singh Shamsher Singh First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
21 21AHE001293221 AHE001293 Akash Prajapati Bhimraj Prajapati DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
22 21AHE029465222 AHE029465 Arvind Kumar Yadav Bhagwat Yadav Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
23 21AHS00734223 AHS00734 Pooja Ram Pravesh Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
24 21AHE0497224 AHE0497 Sheetendra Mohan Madan Mohan Certificate in Dental Hygienist (AHE049)
25 21AHE001294225 AHE001294 Ankit Kumar Ramshry DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
26 21AHE001295226 AHE001295 Ashutosh Mishra Vinod Kumar Mishra DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
27 21AHS008386227 AHS008386 Jitendra Sahani Rupchand Sahani First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
28 21AHE001296228 AHE001296 Ankush Maurya Mahajan Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
29 21AHE001297229 AHE001297 Amit Kumar Rajbhar Yashavant Rajbhar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
30 21AHE001298233 AHE001298 Indra Bahadur Ram Chet DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
31 21AHE001302235 AHE001302 Chandan Ram Sachchan Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
32 21AHE001303236 AHE001303 Manish Kumar Sharma Krishan Kant Sharma DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
33 21AHE001304237 AHE001304 Parma Nand Arvind Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
34 21AHE001306239 AHE001306 Sonu Rajpaal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
35 21AHE001307241 AHE001307 Rajneesh Yadav Shyamjeet Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
36 21AHS01045242 AHS01045 Saba Lari Naseem Akhtar PHARMACY ASSISTANT (AHS010)
37 21AHE029466246 AHE029466 Amit Kumar Panday Shivpoojan Panday Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
38 21AHE029467247 AHE029467 Arvind Kumar Ram Charan Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
39 21AHE001309248 AHE001309 Vikash Gautam Ramnayan Gautam DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
40 21AHE001310249 AHE001310 Mandeep Singh Lala Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
41 21AHE001311250 AHE001311 Manish Kumar Lalchand DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
42 21AHS008390251 AHS008390 Rahul Saroj Pramesh Saroj First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
43 21AHS01046252 AHS01046 Prem Nath Prajapati Ram Dhiraj PHARMACY ASSISTANT (AHS010)
44 21AHE001312254 AHE001312 Sachin Rajbhar Bheem Rajbhar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
45 21AHS00348255 AHS00348 Deva Nand Uma Charan DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
46 21AHS00349257 AHS00349 Vidya Niwas Upadhyay Indrasen Upadhyay DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
47 21AHE001317258 AHE001317 Aman Maurya Ram Kumar Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
48 21AHE001318259 AHE001318 Rohit Kumar Shyam Lal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
49 21AHS00350260 AHS00350 Kishan Gupta Bajrang Gupta DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
50 21AHE00310261 AHE00310 Mahendra Kumar Bind Surjoo Prasad Diploma in X-Ray Technology (AHE003)
51 21AHE001319262 AHE001319 Praveen Kumar Shyam Karan Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
52 21AHE001322303 AHE001322 MD Raza MD Faizul Haq DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
53 21AHE001323304 AHE001323 Aman Sagar Ashok Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
54 21AHE001324305 AHE001324 Rajkishor Kumar Nandlal Ram Doctor DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
55 21AHE001325306 AHE001325 Noor E Elahi Mohd Ahmad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
56 21AHE029468308 AHE029468 Sonu Shivram Gound Shivram Gound Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
57 21AHE001321309 AHE001321 Akash Om Prakash DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
58 21AHE001327310 AHE001327 Gulam Jilani MD Anish DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
59 21AHE001329316 AHE001329 Arslan Ahmad Nesar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
60 21AHE001330317 AHE001330 Amisha Kumari Anil Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
61 21AHE001331318 AHE001331 Priyanshu Kumari Anil Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
62 21AHE001332319 AHE001332 Priyanka Chauhan Mansingh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
63 21AHE029469320 AHE029469 Kishan Saroj Shravan Saroj Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
64 21AHE001335321 AHE001335 Mohd Shaban Rayin Abdul Khalik DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
65 21AHE001338323 AHE001338 Chanda Kumari Chhavinath DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
66 21AHE029470327 AHE029470 Anjum Kabeer Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
67 21AHE029471328 AHE029471 Gudia Siyaram Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
68 21AHS008393331 AHS008393 Brijesh Kumar Verma Rajendra Prasad Verma First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
69 21AHE001342332 AHE001342 Pritam Kumar Chandra Pati Prasad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
70 21YNS00230333 YNS00230 Ram Prakash Chandra Bali DIPLOMA IN NATUROPATHY & YOGIC SCIENCE (YNS002)
71 21AHE001343334 AHE001343 Vimalesh Sanjay Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
72 21AHS008394335 AHS008394 Saif Farjul Rahman First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
73 21AHE001344336 AHE001344 Sandeep Kumar Subash Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
74 21AHE001345337 AHE001345 Akasha Kumar Krishan Murari DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
75 21AHE001346338 AHE001346 Raghvendra Pratap Ram Paith Kannaujiya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
76 21AHE001347339 AHE001347 Alok Kumar Bharti Rudal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
77 21AHE001350341 AHE001350 Shafik Alam Ayub Ansari DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
78 21AHE029472342 AHE029472 Arvind Kumar Indramoham Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
79 21AHS008395344 AHS008395 Abhishek Kumar Omkar Nath First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
80 21AHE001367345 AHE001367 Taresha Sen Shivcharan Sen DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
81 21AHE001368346 AHE001368 Araslan Aklak Ahmad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
82 21AHE001369347 AHE001369 MO Rehan Khairuddin DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
83 21AHE029473348 AHE029473 Abhishek Kumar Dharm Raj Patel Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
84 21AHE001370349 AHE001370 Parmod Kumar Jagmohan DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
85 21AHS008396350 AHS008396 Hari Prasad Ram Dhani First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
86 21AHE001371351 AHE001371 Vijay Shankar Patel Ramarathi Patel DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
87 21AHE001372352 AHE001372 Sonu Kumar Patel Anil Kumar Patel DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
88 21AHS00735353 AHS00735 Roji Brijlal Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
89 21AHE001373354 AHE001373 Mukesh Kumar Ravindra Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
90 21AHS00736355 AHS00736 Vijay Pratap Singh Sughar Singh Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
91 21AHS008397358 AHS008397 Rohan Kumar Singh Swayam Prakash Singh First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
92 21AHS008398359 AHS008398 Abhay Kumar Singh Mani Shankar Singh First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
93 21AHS008399360 AHS008399 Jai Prakash Yadav Baij Nath Yadav First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
94 21AHE029474361 AHE029474 Aniket Gaund Rudal Prasad Gaund Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
95 21AHE001374362 AHE001374 Suraj Maurya Jay Prakash Maurya DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
96 21AHS00351368 AHS00351 Babita Maurya Mahipal Singh DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
97 21AHE029476369 AHE029476 Uday Raj Yadav Ram Bahadur Yadav Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
98 21AHE0498370 AHE0498 Yaduvendra Kumar Mehi Lal Yadav Certificate in Dental Hygienist (AHE049)
99 21AHE001375372 AHE001375 Arshiya Khatoon Mohd Shafaat Ansari DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
100 21AHE001376373 AHE001376 Anurag Kamata Prasad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
101 21AHE001377374 AHE001377 Manoj Kumar Verma Aasha Ram Verma DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
102 21AHE001378375 AHE001378 Anil Kumar Ramniwas DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
103 21AHE001379376 AHE001379 Manjit Siyaram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
104 21AHE001380377 AHE001380 Rajkumar Prajapati Mulchand Prajapati DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
105 21AHE001381378 AHE001381 Priti Gupta Lal Babu DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
106 21AHE029478379 AHE029478 Chhote Lal Pal Kedar Nath Pal Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
107 21AHS01052380 AHS01052 Sachen Sonkar Rajkumar Sonkar PHARMACY ASSISTANT (AHS010)
108 21AHE001383381 AHE001383 Sunny Manoj Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
109 21AHE029479382 AHE029479 Vivek Kumar Birendra Prasad Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
110 21AHE001384385 AHE001384 Vinod Kumar Ram Pratap Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
111 21AHE001386388 AHE001386 Rohit Kumar Chaudhari Ram Dhani Chaudhari DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
112 21AHE001387389 AHE001387 Shailendra Singh Dharmendra Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
113 21AHE001388390 AHE001388 Devendra Singh Raj Karan Singh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
114 21AHE029480392 AHE029480 Ahmad Raza Shmim Anwar Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
115 21AHE001390393 AHE001390 Mukaddish Khan Shakir Hussain DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
116 21AHE001391394 AHE001391 Aditya Yadav Ameer Singh Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
117 21AHS008400395 AHS008400 Dharm Veer Yadav Tarkeshwar Yadav First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
118 21AHS008401396 AHS008401 Sunil Kumar Yadav Naipal Yadav First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
119 21AHS008402397 AHS008402 Anil Kumar Ramnath First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
120 21AHE001392401 AHE001392 Arshad Khan Khalid Husain DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
121 21AHS008403402 AHS008403 Manoj Kumar Ram Hari Lal Ram First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
122 21AHE001393403 AHE001393 Jaynish Kumar Ramjanm Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
123 21AHE029481404 AHE029481 Sobarati Ahamad Muktar Ahamad Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
124 21AHE001395409 AHE001395 Ajay Kumar Yadav Rajendra Prasad DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
125 21AHE001396410 AHE001396 Ankur Benvanshi Surendra Benvanshi DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
126 21AHE001397411 AHE001397 Rita Pal Vindhyachal Pal DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
127 21AHS00737412 AHS00737 Tauphik Ansari Mahmud Alam Ansari Diploma in First Aid and Patient Care(AHS007)
128 21AHE001398414 AHE001398 Avnish Yadav Chandrika Yadav DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
129 21AHE001399415 AHE001399 Jay Singh Ram Naresh DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
130 21AHE001400416 AHE001400 Ajay Kumar Musafir Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
131 21AHE001401417 AHE001401 Ilma Khanam Mujeev Khan DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
132 21AHE04910419 AHE04910 Vishal Verma Yogendra Verma Certificate in Dental Hygienist (AHE049)
133 21AHE001402420 AHE001402 Km. Pooja Rakesh Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
134 21AHE001403421 AHE001403 Pratap Singh Suresh Chandra DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
135 21AHE001405423 AHE001405 Praveen Prajapati Harilal Prajapati DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
136 21AHE001406424 AHE001406 Deepak Bal Chand Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
137 21AHE001407425 AHE001407 Devendr Singh Srvesh Kumar DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
138 21AHS01057426 AHS01057 Vikram Singh Chandra Pal PHARMACY ASSISTANT (AHS010)
139 21AHE001408427 AHE001408 Abdolla Ansari Gafar Ansari DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
140 21AHE029482428 AHE029482 Neelam Anar Singh Diploma in Physician Assistant-2 Years (AHE029)
141 21AHS008404429 AHS008404 Hari Keshvar Kumar Rawat Ram Kewal First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
142 21AHS008405430 AHS008405 Rajendra Prasad Budhu Prasad First Aid and Patient Care-1 Year (AHS008)
143 21AHE001409431 AHE001409 Mohammad Shadab Mohammad Kaleem DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
144 21AHE001410432 AHE001410 Abhishek Ram Bhavan DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
145 21AHE001411433 AHE001411 Mohit Kumar Sharma Brij Lal Sharma DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
146 21AHE001416468 AHE001416 Shalu Gaur Bhola Gaur DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)
147 21AHS0035212 AHS00352 Bhola Nath Ram Sumer DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY & ACTIVITY THERAPY (AHS003)
148 21AHE0491187 AHE04911 Rajesh Kumar Prayag Yadav Certificate in Dental Hygienist (AHE049)
149 21AHS02264101 AHS02264 Suneeta Prajapati Ram Chandra Prajapati Certificate in Female Patient Care Assistant-1 Year (AHS022)
150 21AHE001445118 AHE001445 Adesh Kumar Tilak Ram DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY (AHE001)

RURAL COMMUNITY HEALTH COLLEGE OF DELHI STUDENT LIST

Sr. No. Name Father Name Enroll No Course Name
1 VINAY KUMAR SINGH BHURE LAL SINGH AYS06416 DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE
2 INDRVARDHAN YASHOVARDHAN AYS06413 DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE
3 SUNIL JAISHANKAR JAISWAL JAISHANKAR JAISWAK AYS06410 DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE
4 ATUL BHARDWAJ R.D. BHARDWAJ AYS06422 DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE
5 BHAWNA KUMARI BHIM SAW AYS06420 DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE
6 NAVIKANT KUMAR SINHA ANIL KUMAR SINHA AYS0651 Ayurveda Science
7 SUNIL KUMAR UPADHAYAY AWADH KISHOR UPADHYAY AHE00119 DMTL
8 SUNIL KUMAR SORAM SINGH AYS02314 AYURVEDA PHARMACY
9 LAYBA SULEMAN AHE02922 DIPLOMA IN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
10 RAM PRAKASH ROY ASHARFI ROY AYS0661 DIPLOMA IN AYURVEDA SCIENCE
11 KISHOR DEOCHAND PAWAR DEOCHAND PAWAR AYS0374 Diploma In Ayurvedic Gynecology and Obstetrics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.